Anagrafica Clienti

Nome Cognome Telefono Tessera n. Ultima visita Cashback Punti Promo
Valentina Morestori3478868948000103717-02-20202,935180
AnnaGuareschi3389210879000104709-01-20200,002920
MarinaPedrelli3472461356000104809-03-20206,494660
GabriellaCorradi3206971318000105722-06-20203,5819760
MarialbertaPiazza3393198185000104605-03-20201,121080
AlessandroBenvenuti335497573000105908-07-20206,3012680
PatriziaMattioli3408060091000105611-02-20200,84840
AlessiaLaRosa3392647095000102603-03-20203,452630
ConcettaMaccarone3456137653000101210-09-20190,19190
FrancescaChiavazza3477120908000101315-10-20190,36360
MatteoCatellani3492507312000101507-01-20203,342560
AlessandroCimaglia3357047687000100201-07-20204,093060
GianniBerzieri3484192032000100425-09-20190,38380
MarialuisaRuscino3339994275000100314-02-20203,587290
MaddalenaNiespoli3280851645000100509-03-202010,2012480
LiaBergamaschi3388790262000100609-03-20205,013670
GiancarlaSanguanini3355869472000100703-07-20205,334550
RossanaBianchini3383618318000100806-03-20204,813540
FrancescaBrugnoli3497999270000100918-02-20201,741490
MauroRizza3805336033000101010-07-20204,927960
PietroCabassi3357887817000101120-12-20195,614070
MarisaMagri3428005764000101615-10-20191,961640
IlariaUghi3472793820000101722-05-20202,491990
DanielaParizzi3358316055000101410-07-20200,683450
BeatriceGhezzi3382909288000101902-03-20201,991660
FedericaMartani3393364473000102008-07-20205,886650
AlessandroMarrazzo3277624662000102117-09-20190,60600
MarcoBaldassari3925080312000101809-06-20203,102400
LucaGalassi3498659113000102310-09-20190,11110
FrancescaBlamonti3341807522000110020-02-20201,023490
MatteoBarbacini3472101186000109922-06-20204,203130
MarinaLazzarotti3405814315000109810-07-20206,7513620
FrancescaDonelli3485107485000109709-07-20206,726860
AnnaCoppola3271077807000109608-01-20200,51510
SandraBottarelli3314990091000102207-07-20207,365180
StefaniaGraziuso3287088155000102508-07-20200,4313800
GiovannaBarile3478038682000102429-05-20203,642760
CeciliaBarantani3428946823000102816-01-20200,86860
AriannaPatti3294086097000102929-05-20206,434620
GraziellaSferlazza3487903907000103029-06-20200,002620
VittoriaMasotti3388062436000103102-03-20201,7920670
ElisabettaMarenghi3485608356000103205-03-20202,171780
AntoniettaMalandri3283643247000103326-06-20201,621410
PaolaLazzarotti3920250776000103430-01-20200,0000
FloraRaffa3316817025000103803-03-20200,68680