fbpx

Anagrafica Clienti

Nome Cognome Telefono Tessera n. Ultima visita Cashback Punti Promo
Valentina Morestori3478868948000103717-02-20202,935180
AnnaGuareschi3389210879000104709-01-20200,002920
MarinaPedrelli3472461356000104809-03-20206,494660
GabriellaCorradi3206971318000105717-01-20200,5818560
MarialbertaPiazza3393198185000104605-03-20201,121080
AlessandroBenvenuti335497573000105909-03-20203,4311530
PatriziaMattioli3408060091000105611-02-20200,84840
AlessiaLaRosa3392647095000102603-03-20203,452630
ConcettaMaccarone3456137653000101210-09-20190,19190
FrancescaChiavazza3477120908000101315-10-20190,36360
MatteoCatellani3492507312000101507-01-20203,342560
AlessandroCimaglia3357047687000100226-02-20203,602730
GianniBerzieri3484192032000100425-09-20190,38380
MarialuisaRuscino3339994275000100314-02-20203,587290
MaddalenaNiespoli3280851645000100509-03-202010,2012480
LiaBergamaschi3388790262000100609-03-20205,013670
GiancarlaSanguanini3355869472000100704-03-20204,053700
RossanaBianchini3383618318000100806-03-20204,813540
FrancescaBrugnoli3497999270000100918-02-20201,741490
MauroRizza3805336033000101005-03-20201,706350
PietroCabassi3357887817000101120-12-20195,614070
MarisaMagri3428005764000101615-10-20191,961640
IlariaUghi3472793820000101721-02-20202,161770
DanielaParizzi3358316055000101403-03-20200,333220
BeatriceGhezzi3382909288000101902-03-20201,991660
FedericaMartani3393364473000102028-02-20203,905660
AlessandroMarrazzo3277624662000102117-09-20190,60600
MarcoBaldassari3925080312000101809-03-20202,341890
LucaGalassi3498659113000102310-09-20190,11110
FrancescaBlamonti3341807522000110020-02-20201,023490
MatteoBarbacini3472101186000109918-02-20204,063040
MarinaLazzarotti3405814315000109809-03-20204,5512740
FrancescaDonelli3485107485000109705-03-20205,766380
AnnaCoppola3271077807000109608-01-20200,51510
SandraBottarelli3314990091000102202-03-20206,884920
StefaniaGraziuso3287088155000102504-03-202025,0813230
GiovannaBarile3478038682000102428-02-20203,402600
CeciliaBarantani3428946823000102816-01-20200,86860
AriannaPatti3294086097000102906-03-20206,214470
GraziellaSferlazza3487903907000103028-02-20203,212470
VittoriaMasotti3388062436000103102-03-20201,7920670
ElisabettaMarenghi3485608356000103205-03-20202,171780
AntoniettaMalandri3283643247000103306-03-20201,351230
PaolaLazzarotti3920250776000103430-01-20200,0000
FloraRaffa3316817025000103803-03-20200,68680