fbpx

Anagrafica Clienti

Nome Cognome Telefono Tessera n. Ultima visita Cashback Punti Promo
Valentina Morestori3478868948000103721-01-20202,064660
AnnaGuareschi3389210879000104709-01-20200,002920
MarinaPedrelli3472461356000104822-01-20203,362570
GabriellaCorradi3206971318000105717-01-20200,5818560
MarialbertaPiazza3393198185000104619-12-20190,89890
AlessandroBenvenuti335497573000105924-01-20200,868790
PatriziaMattioli3408060091000105604-12-20190,54540
AlessiaLaRosa3392647095000102620-01-20202,882250
ConcettaMaccarone3456137653000101210-09-20190,19190
FrancescaChiavazza3477120908000101315-10-20190,36360
MatteoCatellani3492507312000101507-01-20203,342560
AlessandroCimaglia3357047687000100222-01-20202,732150
GianniBerzieri3484192032000100425-09-20190,38380
MarialuisaRuscino3339994275000100323-01-20207,505250
MaddalenaNiespoli3280851645000100520-01-20202,188590
LiaBergamaschi3388790262000100624-01-20203,192460
GiancarlaSanguanini3355869472000100708-01-20203,003000
RossanaBianchini3383618318000100822-01-20203,062370
FrancescaBrugnoli3497999270000100919-12-20191,351230
MauroRizza3805336033000101024-01-20206,484650
PietroCabassi3357887817000101120-12-20195,614070
MarisaMagri3428005764000101615-10-20191,961640
IlariaUghi3472793820000101709-01-20201,511340
DanielaParizzi3358316055000101424-01-20202,702130
BeatriceGhezzi3382909288000101916-01-20201,651430
FedericaMartani3393364473000102024-01-20202,765090
AlessandroMarrazzo3277624662000102117-09-20190,60600
MarcoBaldassari3925080312000101819-12-20190,92920
LucaGalassi3498659113000102310-09-20190,11110
FrancescaBlamonti3341807522000110022-01-20200,783330
MatteoBarbacini3472101186000109905-12-20193,692790
MarinaLazzarotti3405814315000109824-01-20207,0310470
FrancescaDonelli3485107485000109724-01-20203,025010
AnnaCoppola3271077807000109608-01-20200,51510
SandraBottarelli3314990091000102221-01-20204,113070
StefaniaGraziuso3287088155000102522-01-202016,029510
GiovannaBarile3478038682000102423-01-20201,981650
CeciliaBarantani3428946823000102816-01-20200,86860
AriannaPatti3294086097000102917-01-20202,682120
GraziellaSferlazza3487903907000103023-10-20190,94940
VittoriaMasotti3388062436000103117-01-20202,0512020
ElisabettaMarenghi3485608356000103217-01-20201,171110
AntoniettaMalandri3283643247000103323-01-20200,56560