fbpx

Anagrafica Clienti

Nome Cognome Telefono Tessera n. Ultima visita Cashback Punti Promo
Valentina Morestori3478868948000103711-11-20192,952300
AnnaGuareschi3389210879000104715-11-20192,622080
MarinaPedrelli3472461356000104815-11-20191,621410
GabriellaCorradi3206971318000105711-11-20195,8810950
MarialbertaPiazza3393198185000104631-10-20190,71710
AlessandroBenvenuti335497573000105915-11-20191,355540
PatriziaMattioli3408060091000105615-11-20190,36360
AlessiaLaRosa3392647095000102608-11-20191,621410
ConcettaMaccarone3456137653000101210-09-20190,19190
FrancescaChiavazza3477120908000101315-10-20190,36360
MatteoCatellani3492507312000101531-10-20192,552030
AlessandroCimaglia3357047687000100225-10-20191,301200
GianniBerzieri3484192032000100425-09-20190,38380
MarialuisaRuscino3339994275000100306-11-20194,533350
MaddalenaNiespoli3280851645000100515-11-20196,694790
LiaBergamaschi3388790262000100612-11-20191,931620
GiancarlaSanguanini3355869472000100712-11-20191,552030
RossanaBianchini3383618318000100814-11-20191,381250
FrancescaBrugnoli3497999270000100921-10-20190,86860
MauroRizza3805336033000101015-11-20193,272510
PietroCabassi3357887817000101115-11-20193,492660
MarisaMagri3428005764000101615-10-20191,961640
IlariaUghi3472793820000101708-11-20190,84840
DanielaParizzi3358316055000101411-11-20191,541360
BeatriceGhezzi3382909288000101913-11-20190,73730
FedericaMartani3393364473000102014-11-20194,423280
AlessandroMarrazzo3277624662000102117-09-20190,60600
MarcoBaldassari3925080312000101814-11-20190,70700
LucaGalassi3498659113000102310-09-20190,11110
FrancescaBlamonti3341807522000110015-11-20191,802550
MatteoBarbacini3472101186000109914-11-20192,772180
MarinaLazzarotti3405814315000109815-11-20190,227180
FrancescaDonelli3485107485000109715-11-20193,962970
AnnaCoppola3271077807000109616-10-20190,14140
SandraBottarelli3314990091000102211-10-20191,801530
StefaniaGraziuso3287088155000102512-11-20197,825410
GiovannaBarile3478038682000102414-11-20190,40400
CeciliaBarantani3428946823000102815-11-20190,50500
AriannaPatti3294086097000102914-11-20190,90900
GraziellaSferlazza3487903907000103023-10-20190,94940
VittoriaMasotti3388062436000103115-11-20192,562040